2021-2022
Board of Directors

Anita Beaver
President

McGill Parent

9/9/2021 - 6/30/2023

Dr Robert Lee Brown
Treasurer

Community Leader

7/1/2020 - 6/30/2022

Carolyn Smith
Member

Community Leader

7/1/2020 - 6/30/2022

Josh Nelson
Vice-President

Community Leader

7/1/2020 - 6/30/2023

Bertha Lopez
Member

Community Leader

8/9/2021 - 6/30/2023

Charles E H Gulley
Member

Community Leader

7/1/2020 - 6/30/2023

Steve Dorner
Secretary

Community Leader

10/28/2021 - 6/30/2023

Anthony Ray
Member

Community Leader

9/17/2021 - 6/30/2023

DeAna Rentie
Member

McGill Parent

7/19/2021 - 6/30/2023